All-Time Highscores

 
Rank Name Score
1 Tasos 250002445
2 ash_and_wes 249991339
3 Beyondbirthday 249991337
4 Yaswin_en_Giany 249986935
5 noenie 249986934
6 Fire 249985700
7 Diogo 249985600
8 Xplus1 242398024
9 Jon 242398023
10 Tasos 222857636
11 Tasos 220889140
12 Insane 145598232
13 Kormano 100000000
14 Korean 16633614
15 Korean 16567536
16 omhetafteleren 16308042
17 insomnia 16305574
18 GosuKorea 16304340
19 Korean 16303106
20 Korean 16180586
21 Korean 15821106
22 Bofirial 14808000
23 Korean 13667198
24 Korean 12507818
25 Insane 12458631
26 Korean 10687272
27 Korean 10472084
28 Korean 10453574
29 xubermanx 10221124
30 dqrqrqrqrq 10000000
31 Korean 9482910
32 Korean 9027532
33 Korean 8743680
34 GOD 8581671
35 Korean 8264502
36 Korean 7866328
37 Korean 7720480
38 Korean 7127216
39 Korean 7098834
40 Advent 6015508
41 Insane 5910622
42 1winner 5600886
43 TasonAAAAA 5600886
44 Zawada 5548422
45 Ta2son 5507982
46 Tason 5507982
47 Tason1 5507982
48 Tason22 5507982
49 TasonAAAAA 5507982
50 TasonZzzzz 5507982
51 simsim 5507982
Show scores 51-101