All-Time Highscores

 
Rank Name Score
52 LEWIS 164516858
53 DOGG 163469808
54 LEWIS 161986106
55 FIX0 154879762
56 OPHI 144218666
57 REAPER 142010368
58 SPIRIT 140124714
59 RAZE 140063598
60 DOGG 138682290
61 RYUJI 132287910
62 JBISH 131807766
63 GHARR 128764738
64 REAPER 123994112
65 FIREC 123106610
66 MIKAEL 122988036
67 DACIA 116623186
68 JONAS 113918588
69 PETERFIN 111383526
70 ELITZ05 106767310
71 AMEN 106657910
72 CALAVERA 105664284
73 ADVENT 102973242
74 WESLEY 101365392
75 BLATTAR 100002468
76 NNY 99096334
77 K7 98806966
78 TREVOR 96330246
79 STATHIO 94841928
80 DOGG 94191918
81 SOKOL 94169534
82 AUSTIN 92807624
83 FENIKS 90560638
84 RINA 86705874
85 DNCN 86691890
86 AQUILA 86518910
87 ZAVULE 85290672
88 AMEN 82755944
89 AUSTIN 82654660
90 EED 81497408
91 SEPBEH 81285896
92 FIREBIRD 80971648
93 REQ 80204808
94 REAPER 80117760
95 BITCH 79933508
96 JONAS 78675362
97 NILSI 78456424
98 ATI 77277784
99 PARTH 75053966
100 RCOSTER 74911998
101 OPHIUCHUS 72952604
102 POPEYE 72823154
Show scores 102-152