All-Time Highscores

 
Rank Name Score
1 ALEX 2147483647
2 BLASTR 2147483647
3 DNCN 2147483647
4 GOOBIS 2147483647
5 MAU 2147483647
6 UCIU 2147483647
7 ATI 2142216538
8 AMEN 1997017952
9 FARRE 1197928636
10 ZENIX 1117485430
11 WESLEY 932104858
12 REWQT365 891605964
13 FARRE 820282030
14 ELITZ05 599685052
15 STEVETRAN 568673278
16 FIREASOL 513604120
17 TAMIS 471107844
18 BLAZEAG 456670902
19 BLASTR 410457262
20 GHARR 397418592
21 GHARR 369393850
22 MIKAEL 352656834
23 BLASTA 331812034
24 DOGG 310468480
25 W00S 304153892
26 DYLANLEWIS 293594740
27 FENIKS 289410848
28 DAVID 271706564
29 GREG 271409770
30 THEBEST 268469472
31 PHILBYABYAH 256944678
32 PHIL 255832724
33 BEERNUT 253691462
34 REAPER 242393088
35 DYLANLEWIS 240036510
36 TSUGS3 231968094
37 OPHIUCHUS 228158346
38 ADRIAN 227552616
39 ZZQ 226053554
40 MANNY 225560600
41 PHILBYABYAH 211250786
42 TAMIS 207270662
43 ALEX 204760636
44 NIELS 204000880
45 MARIO 201121994
46 ALEX 189234318
47 HUGOBOSS 183888632
48 AULOS 183000528
49 DALLAS 172446326
50 ELITZ05 171787528
51 PHILBYABYAH 165409910
Show scores 51-101