All-Time Highscores

 
Rank Name Score
1 FECUIJSUEDGHGF 13610538
2 FEAFROST 7938356
3 FEAFROST 4061238
4 DANE 4002864
5 DARKPL 3144812
6 OSCAR 2755148
7 GEWVFDFV 2238282
8 LOUIS69 1820302
9 DARKPL 1367358
10 OSCAR 1306302
11 FIRST 935632
12 TOMBOY 843124
13 Q 746872
14 TTTTTTTTT 626746
15 GRAPR55 624508
16 FLO 601632
17 AA 594640
18 KUTAH 560984
19 FRANCOIS 556352
20 ASS 550494
21 YANIVVV 546410
22 BBB 525134
23 GEWV 495192
24 AA 480558
25 ASS 478284
26 MECO 471608
27 JDABAD 466266
28 ADO 446510
29 QA 436980
30 SPEEDGOD 430838
31 BAED 401700
32 AZZ 391132
33 KAYLA 357394
34 WWW 349352
35 PSYCHONERD054 347862
36 STU 325650
37 BCFIRE 315626
38 KUTAH 315406
39 AAA 306808
40 XENOC 284550
41 PUSIKURAC 271694
42 ABDEL 266078
43 AAO 255652
44 GAYLUIS 244248
45 ZACK 203952
46 FETCHARMSTROO 189356
47 SAMPLETEXT 184176
48 LIZZIE 167144
49 ELEANOR 157570
50 ANDRE 148634
51 FRANCOIS 147698
Show scores 51-101