Search Mausland
HoneyBunny

Bullriding Explosive Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 veli 5619
2 veli 5162
3 veli 4692
4 veli 3608
5 veli 2886
6 veli 2573
7 MATTE 2411
8 LITTLE 2410
9 veli 2394
10 turk 2188
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Vertigo Sunrise IV - The Illyngophobia Solution Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 lifan 26488
2 lifan 26001
3 lifan 25757
4 lifan 25740
5 lifan 25464
6 strato 25309
7 lifan 25252
8 lifan 24458
9 lifan 24453
10 lifan 23976
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Streets Of Fire Supernova 2035 DS Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 ALEX 2147483647
2 BLASTR 2147483647
3 DNCN 2147483647
4 GOOBIS 2147483647
5 MAU 2147483647
6 UCIU 2147483647
7 ATI 2142216538
8 AMEN 1997017952
9 FARRE 1197928636
10 ZENIX 1117485430
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Monkey Dude Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 aap 23771311196449800
2 KyL4R 23606689152954100
3 hg 23606689152954100
4 aap 23487143591481000
5 NICK 23440103741738900
6 charlotte 23026084218114600
7 Alex 22981782624457300
8 aap 22881622227477300
9 aap 22858132779453500
10 aap 22787842066706800
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Indian Outlaw Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 KSS 66350
2 KSS 66335
3 KSS 66325
4 KSS 66305
5 BP0 65700
6 ACE 64600
7 AAA 63430
8 KSS 62105
9 KSS 61870
10 KSS 61505
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Swap Job Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Berabo Man 10000074
2 hal9014 9326125
3 hal9014 6260250
4 hal9001 5525175
5 AuTwoMaht 4498350
6 test 3684775
7 AuTwoMaht 2854625
8 Authomat 2778350
9 Hi SF 1605 2501325
10 hal9000 2446825
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Honey Bunny Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 BeraboMan 1011384
2 bob 164880
3 bob 117660
4 ATI 71450
5 bob 66595
6 DasGross 65095
7 Bandy 61955
8 bob 61390
9 Sandahl 60870
10 Sandahl 58875
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Catch A Crab 2 Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 zz 40720
2 DLLRu 33747
3 cyw 32020
4 Davidovic 30426
5 StMoD 30242
6 StMoD 29985
7 Jopa 29746
8 StMoD 29741
9 StMoD 29643
10 Davidovic 29585
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Operation Maus Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 ChkNorris 10340
2 SCD 5609
3 Xnite 5212
4 SumDude 5098
5 00Gomez 4166
6 Egges 4166
7 00Gomez 4165
8 01STmurml 4165
9 02NDmurml 4165
10 Egges 4165
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Maus Force Attack Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 UbeR 119075
2 SIR 119000
3 RuniX 118875
4 Mackson 118825
5 skinna 116625
6 RungYi 116600
7 Alex 115825
8 twistid1 114900
9 SIR 114850
10 Alex 114625
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Aggressive Alpine Skiing Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Neddy 2147483647
2 Relzuz 2147483647
3 hax 2147483647
4 hax0r 2147483647
5 David 202031196
6 Ben 164529097
7 Aguair 142010368
8 jungdawite 125004803
9 Danger 1428700
10 Rick 40018
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Bubble Splash Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Lauretta 1356552
2 Lauretta 1326337
3 Lauretta 1283902
4 Lauretta 1275998
5 Lauretta 1274318
6 Lauretta 1268694
7 Lauretta 1267348
8 Robyn 1259967
9 Lauretta 1256856
10 Lauretta 1256655
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Dolphin Dash Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Ralphy 89584901
2 Diogo 89573200
3 Ralphy 8824931
4 DasSchaf 7120469
5 dzad12 7120468
6 mamuca 7120468
7 underflash 7120468
8 GOD 7110424
9 GOD 7094205
10 GOD 7047180
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Streets Of Fire Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 ash_and_wes 249991339
2 Beyondbirthday 249991337
3 Yaswin_en_Giany 249986935
4 noenie 249986934
5 Fire 249985700
6 Diogo 249985600
7 Xplus1 242398024
8 Jon 242398023
9 Insane 145598232
10 Kormano 100000000
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Deleted Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Bernie 843140
2 skinna 813264
3 tommi 777247
4 Hugoboss 765920
5 Hugoboss 719105
6 Gabdube 715491
7 skinna 692948
8 Jones 677886
9 charlotte 666670
10 charlotte 624183
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Highway Hunter Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 shantanu 127850
2 Anonymous 80850
3 Anonymous 73100
4 uberDORK 67350
5 SilverShad 66455
6 uberDORK 66450
7 YCP 65800
8 Anonymous 65650
9 uberDORK 65650
10 uberDORK 64700
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
Attack Of The Influenza Birds Top 10 Scores
RANK NAME SCORE
1 Christian 61579
2 Behnisch 61446
3 Lephty 55860
4 Ray 55328
5 ldlmoo 55195
6 AJ 50939
7 AJ 35378
8 Pasibor 30058
9 DaaVIS5cLV 29127
10 DaaVIS5cLV 28994
CLICK HERE TO VIEW TOP 5000!
MPG
Swap Job
Streets Of Fire
Aggressive Alpine Skiing
Franks Adventure 3
Bubble Splash
Walking Beauty
Powerfox V.3
Catch A Crab 2
Franks Adventure 4 Gold
10  Operation Maus

HOME | GAMES | ANIMATIONS | ILLUSTRATIONS
HIGHSCORES | SHOP | IMPRESSUM

ALL CONTENT CREATED BY MAUSLAND ENTERTAINMENT - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED WORLDWIDE
© MAUSLAND ENTERTAINMENT 2005 | DESIGN BY MUTANTBRAINS

Page rendering took 36 ms